Skip to main content
Logo print

Patch cord fibre optic OS2 singlemode Ultra LC/SC duplex 3 meters

LCS³ LEGRAND

Patch cord fibre optic OS2 singlemode Ultra LC/SC duplex 3 meters

REF. 032532 EAN. 3414972058346
You can only compare 4 products, you must remove 1 to add this one

Technical characteristics

Fibre type Single mode
Category OS2
Number of fibres 2
Outer diameter sheath single fibre 2 mm
Cable type Duplex
Length 3 m
Type of connector connection 1 LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2 SC duplex
Colour outer sheath Yellow
Anti-kink sleeve Put-on
Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-3-24 (Cat C) Yes
Operating / setting temperature -20-60 °C
Storage temperature -20-60 °C
RAL-number 1018

Documentation

2 documents
Technical Sheet
F01397EN-09.pdf pdf (0.07 Mo)
Technical Sheet
F01397FR-09.pdf pdf (0.13 Mo)
1 document
Catalogue Commercial Page
ex223001_1004.pdf pdf (0.06 Mo)